Tuesday, June 22, 2010

Happy Birthday Daddy!

Hello, today is my dad's birthday. Happy Birthday daddy! You're always the best that ever happens in my life times. Last Sunday, as you all know, it was Father's Day. And our family didn't get the chance to celebrate it. So we are celebrating it today :D Heh, unfortunately, tuition :/ Nvm, maybe for a while.

Oh yeah I wanna talk about today. My results so far, Alhamdulillah (: Lunch just now, went to toilet first. Haha not long after that, ada orang jerit mintak tolong. Haha she was locked inside. Me and Shahira went and smacked the door. Hahaha the door broked, we did it :D Haha

That's all for today. Bye.

No comments: